HomeNetworkGear.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5 (2 Meter)
GBLC2-D2-02
Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5 (2 Meter)

$65.67
 Multimode Duplex Patch Cord SC to SC
OR-61150D62001M99C
Multimode Duplex Patch Cord SC to SC

$72.14

290 Items / Page: 1 of 15
1.
Model # B9W384T
 

Belden Outdoor Loose Tube Armored SM 24 Fiber Double Jacket Cable (1000 Ft)

Outdoor Loose Tube Armored SM 24 Fiber Double Jacket Cable is part of the FiberExpress Loose Tube (Campus) Armor Optical Fiber Cable Series. It is made up of rugged fiber cables for applications in hostil...Read More


$1,356.53
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

2.
Model # B9B384T
 

Belden Outdoor Loose Tube Armored 62.5/125/900 Micron 24 Fiber Double Jacket Cable

Outdoor Loose Tube Armored 62.5/125/900 Micron 24 Fiber Double Jacket Cable is part of the FiberExpress Loose Tube (Campus) Armor Optical Fiber Cable Series. It is made up of rugged fiber cables for application...Read More


$2,142.81
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

3.
Model # 9553
 

Belden Multiconductor 3 Paired Cable

Multiconductor 3 Paired Cable is an Industrial Automation and Process Control UL Instrumentation Cable that is RoHS Compliant....Read More


$2,594.02
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

4.
Model # 9432
 

Belden 22 AWG Multi-Conductor Cable

Multiconductor 6 Paired Cable is an Industrial Automation and Process Control UL Instrumentation Cable that is RoHS Compliant....Read More


$4,312.29
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

5.
Model # 9556
 

Belden Multiconductor 6 Paired Cable

Multiconductor 6 Paired Cable is an Industrial Automation and Process Control UL Instrumentation Cable that is RoHS Compliant....Read More


$5,084.96
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

6.
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20
 

Corning Cable ALTOS Figure-8 Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

7.
Model # GBMMT-D2-01
 

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$33.46
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

8.
Model # GBMF2-D1-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$37.15
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

9.
Model # GBMFT-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

10.
Model # GBMFC-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

11.
Model # GBLC2-D2-04
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$73.72
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 days

12.
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning Cable 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More


$3,804.59
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 weeks

13.
Model # 012EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning Cable 12-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

12-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 5,248 Feet. Read More


$4,395.99
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

14.
Model # 048EWP-T4101DA3
Image Shown is 24-Fiber Count
 

Corning Cable FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Single-Mode Plenum Cable

FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Plenum Cable are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in inter- and intrabuilding backbones in aerial, duct and riser or plenum applications....Read More


$18,774.45
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

15.
Model # EUA-T4101D20
 

Corning Cable ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperatur...Read More


$32,962.50
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

16.
Model # 006C88-31131-29
 

Corning Cable MIC Multimode 50 µm Plenum Cable

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$1,879.40
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 24 hours

17.
Model # 001U31-A9405-29
 

Corning Cable ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable

ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable consists of a single bend-insensitive fiber tight buffered with a 900 μm jacket, surrounded by dielectric strength members and an outer flame-retardant jacket. The durable...Read More


$644.87
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

18.
Model # 006K8F-31130-24
 

Corning Cable FREEDM One Riser Cable, Multimode 62.5 µm

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$2,124.06
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

19.
Model # 024EWC-T4100A53
 

Corning Cable 24 Fiber Altos Cable Armor Lite

24-Fiber ALTOS Cable Armor Lite SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 12f/tube Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

20.
Model # 006KWF-T4130DA1
 

Corning Cable Freedom Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Cable with Interlocking Armor Cables 62.5/125 µm

Freedom Loose Tube Cable with Interlocking Armor. Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

290 Items / Page: 1 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope - Systimax, Corning Cable, Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit®, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Clauss Punch Down Tool
Contact Us
P3 International KILL-A-WATT Compact Digital Power Meter
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
HomeNetworkGear.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in home network gears. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2017 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 6/22/2017 6:45:15 PM - v.8.0.16