HomeNetworkGear.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 SC Fast-Cure Connector Multimode QuickPack
49990-BMC
SC Fast-Cure Connector Multimode QuickPack

$316.97
 SST-Drop 12 Fiber Count Dielectric Cable
012EB4-14101A20
SST-Drop 12 Fiber Count Dielectric Cable

$304.12

285 Items / Page: 1 of 15
1.
Model # P1B-SC5-01
 

Siemon ValuLight Simplex Pigtails

Pigtails provide exceptional value at a very competitive cost. ValuLight fiber cable assemblies meet TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 for specifications for insertion loss and return loss and are idea...Read More


$10.33
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

2.
Model # FP1B-SCUL-01
 

Siemon LightSystem XGLO Singlemode Simplex Pigtails

Each and every terminated connector is optically tested so that you can be assured that 100% of the cable assemblies meet the stringent performance specifications. Read More


$17.62
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

3.
Model # FP1B-SC5MM-01
 

Siemon LightSystem Multimode Simplex Pigtails

Each and every terminated connector is optically tested so that you can be assured that 100% of the cable assemblies meet the stringent performance specifications....Read More


$18.97
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

4.
Model # FP1B-LC5L-01AQ
Discontinued, Without Direct Replacement
 

Siemon LightSystem XGLO 50/125um Multimode Simplex Pigtails

XGLO cable assemblies feature premium fiber that meets IEEE 802.3 10 Gigabit Ethernet requirements as well as IEC-60793-2-10 and TIA-492AAAC specifications for laser bandwidth Differential Mode Delay (DMD...Read More


$22.12
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

5.
Model # J2-SCSC5-01
 

Siemon ValuLight Multimode Duplex Jumpers

Jumpers that provide exceptional value at a very competitive cost. Fiber cable assemblies meet TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 specifications for insertion loss and return loss and are ideal for commercia...Read More


$31.43
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

6.
Model # J2-SASCP-01
 

Siemon ValuLight Singlemode Duplex Jumpers

Jumpers that provide exceptional value at a very competitive cost. Fiber cable assemblies meet TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 specifications for insertion loss and return loss and are ideal for commercia...Read More


$45.24
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

7.
Model # FJ2-SCUSCUL-01
 

Siemon LightSystem XGLO Singlemode Duplex Jumpers

Choose LightSystem XGLO fiber optic cable assemblies for next generation backbone or fiber-to-the-desk applications. XGLO cable assemblies feature premium fiber that meets IEEE 802.3 10 Gigabit Etherne...Read More


$52.98
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

8.
Model # FJ2-LCLC5L-03AQ
 

Siemon LightSystem XGLO 50/125um Multimode Duplex Jumper OFNR

Choose LightSystem XGLO fiber optic cable assemblies for next generation backbone or fiber-to-the-desk applications....Read More


$59.74
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

9.
Model # FJ2-SCSC5MM-01
 

Siemon LightSystem Multimode Duplex Jumpers

A comprehensive of line of fiber jumpers for connecting fiber links. All jumpers are manufactured using the finest quality connectors and OFNR riser grade fiber. Read More


$66.81
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

10.
Model # FJ2-SCUSCU-01
 

Siemon LightSystem Singlemode Duplex Jumpers

A comprehensive of line of fiber jumpers for connecting fiber links. All jumpers are manufactured using the finest quality connectors and OFNR riser grade fiber....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

11.
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

12.
Model # EUA-T4101D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperatur...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

13.
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

14.
Model # GBMMT-D2-01
 

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$33.46
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

15.
Model # GBMF2-D1-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$37.15
Detail Box

In Stock

16.
Model # GBLC2-D5-02
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC MultiMode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$40.35
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

17.
Model # GBMFT-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

18.
Model # GBMFC-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

19.
Model # GBLC2-D2-04
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$52.01
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

20.
Model # 012EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning 12-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

12-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 5,248 Feet. Read More


$4,395.99
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

285 Items / Page: 1 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope, Corning, Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit®, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Clauss NO-NIK Fiberoptic Strippers
Contact Us
Clauss Punch Down Tool
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
HomeNetworkGear.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in home network gears. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2024 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 6/20/2024 3:27:40 PM - v.8.0.16