HomeNetworkGear.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronMT-RJ to SC
62DCM-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronMT-RJ to SC

$28.12
 62.5/125Ám Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - MT-RJ / SC
ICFOJ5T6
62.5/125Ám Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - MT-RJ / SC

$17.68

285 Items / Page: 2 of 15
21.
Model # 072ENA-T4S01A20
 

Corning SOLO ADSS Short-Span Optical Fiber Cable

SOLO ADSS Short-Span Fiber Cable is an all-dielectric, self-supporting cable that is designed for an easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides a stable performance ove...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

22.
Model # 12Q012PTHCBC010BG
 

Corning 12-Fiber MIC Cable Plenum

12-Fiber MIC Cable Plenum SMFe .65/.50 dB with Beige Jacket. Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

23.
Model # 024X88-A9036-29
 

Corning MIC Plenum Rated Hybrid Cable

MIC Plenum Multifiber Cables are designed for use in plenum, riser, and general purpose environments for intra-building backbone and horizontal installations....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

24.
Model # AQ2164M1F-DWB
Please Call for Price and Availability
 

General Cable NextGen Loose Tube Single Jacket Armored Fiber Optic Cable

NextGen Loose Tube Single Jacket Armored Fiber Optic Cable provides a fiber optic solution derived from over 25 years of technical expertise and manufacturing excellence....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

25.
Model # 005001C4131003F
 

Corning Pigtail (no connector) to 50 - ST Ceramic Cable

00 - Pigtail (no connector) to 50 - ST Ceramic MM, 1 fiber 900 Micron cable, Multimode 50/125um fiber, Leg OD: N/A, Leg length: N/A, 3 Feet, Cable Part Number: 001C41-31131-24 Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

26.
Model # 048XU4-CH577D20-24SM
 

Corning 48 Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Cable

All-Die-Electric Gel free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed aerials and duct installations....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

27.
Model # 005801R4131003F
 

Corning Pigtail (no connector) to 58 - SC Ultra PC

Pigtail: 00 - Pigtail (no connector) to 58 - SC Ultra PC SM, 1 fiber 900 Micron cable, Singlemode SMF-28e fiber, Leg OD: N/A, Leg length: N/A, 3 Feet, Cable. Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

28.
Model # 048EUC-T4101D20
 

Corning 48-Fiber ALTOS Lite Gel-Free Cable

48-Fiber ALTOS Lite Gel-Free Cable are Single-Jacket and Single-Armored Cables for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose tube design provides stable and highly reliable transmissio...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

29.
Model # 048E88-61131-A3
 

Corning 48-Fiber MIC Unitized Cable Plenum Rated

48-Fiber MIC Unitized Cable Plenum Rated SMFe 0.65/0.5 dB/km 6F subunits Print in ft Interlocking Armor with Outer Jacket Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

30.
Model # 5LDCL-M01
 

Leviton 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Leviton 5LDCL-M01 50/125μm Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. 5LDCL-M01 is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems....Read More


$19.64
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

31.
Model # NF234
 

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More


$131.30
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

32.
Model # 012EB4-14101A20
 

Corning SST-Drop 12 Fiber Count Dielectric Cable

SST-Drop 12 Fiber Count Dielectric Cable offers ease of installation of standard ALTOS Cables in an easy-access, single-tube design. This dielectric version eliminates any bonding and grounding requirements....Read More


$304.12
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 weeks

33.
Model # 036EU4-T4101D20
 

Corning ALTOS 36 Fiber All-Dielectric Gel-Free Cable

ALTOS 36 fiber all-dielectric gel-free cable....Read More


$623.21
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

34.
Model # P-002-DS-6F-FSUOR
 

CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber, Orange (1640')

CommScope - Uniprise P-002-DS-6F-FSUOR Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber....Read More


$684.62
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

35.
Model # P-002-DS-6F-FSUBL
 

CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber, Blue (1640')

CommScope - Uniprise P-002-DS-6F-FSUBL Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber....Read More


$684.62
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

36.
Model # P-002-DS-6F-FSUVI
 

CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber, Violet (1640')

CommScope - Uniprise P-002-DS-6F-FSUVI Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber....Read More


$684.62
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

37.
Model # 012KUC-T4130D20
 

Corning 12-Fiber 3.4/1.0 DB/KM 200/500MHZ*KM ALTOS Gel-Free Cable

12-Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Cable Enhanced 2.5 mm Buffer Tubes Armor Lite Single-Jacket/Single-Armor 62.5 um standard 3.4/1.0 dB/km 200/500 MHz-km 12f/tube Print in ft. Read More


$1,760.31
Detail Box

Usually ships in 5 weeks

38.
Model # 024-EUC-T4101D20
 

Corning ALTOS Lite Single Mode Gel Free Cables (3280')

ALTOS Lite Single Mode Gel Free Cables....Read More


$1,815.48
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 4 weeks

39.
Model # 144EUC-T4101D20-1000FT
 

Corning ALTOS Lite Single Mode Gel Free Cables

ALTOS Lite Single Mode Gel Free Cables....Read More


$1,954.77
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 4 weeks

40.
Model # FSWN924
 

Panduit« 24-Fiber Singlemode Outside Plant Armored Stranded Cable

24-fiber 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) singlemode outside plant armored stranded cable....Read More


$2,214.17
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

285 Items / Page: 2 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope, Corning, Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit«, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Clauss Punch Down Tool
Contact Us
Clauss NO-NIK Fiberoptic Strippers
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
HomeNetworkGear.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in home network gears. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2023 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 6/5/2023 3:28:29 AM - v.8.0.16